-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sultani Sar

Map of Sultani Sar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Prokhod Sultanisar,Soltani Sar,Solţānī Sar,Sultani Sar,Sultāni Sar,Sulţānī Sar,سلطانی سر, Sulţānī Sar

Sultani Sar

Welcome to the Sultani Sar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţānī Sar. See Sultani Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţānī Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Sultani Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39224/69.44972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sultani Sar
  •  
Places near Sultani Sar

Online Dating

Sultani Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultani Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultani Sar, Afghanistan