-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Karez-e Jaji

Map of Karez-e Jaji Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karayz-e Jaji,Karez-e Jaji,Karezdzhadzhi,Kariz Jaji,Kārayz-e Jājī,Kārēz-e Jājī,Kārīz Jāji,کارېز جاجی, Kārēz-e Jājī

Karez-e Jaji

Welcome to the Karez-e Jaji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Jājī. See Karez-e Jaji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Jājī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Karez-e Jaji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47299/69.29522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Karez-e Jaji
  •  
Places near Karez-e Jaji

Online Dating

Karez-e Jaji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Jaji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Jaji, Afghanistan