-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Torah Zay

Map of Torah Zay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Torazay,Tora Zay,Torah Zay,Turah Zay,Tōrah Zay,Tōṟa Zay,Tūrah Zay, Tōrah Zay

Torah Zay

Welcome to the Torah Zay google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Zay. See Torah Zay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Zay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Torah Zay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26389/69.40333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Torah Zay
  •  
Places near Torah Zay

Online Dating

Torah Zay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Zay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Zay, Afghanistan