Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Ghezgi Khwar

Map of Ghezgi Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gezgikhvar,Ghezgi Khwar,Ghezgi Khwaṟ,Ghêzgī Khwaṟ, Ghêzgī Khwaṟ

Ghezgi Khwar

Welcome to the Ghezgi Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghêzgī Khwaṟ. See Ghezgi Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghêzgī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghezgi Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:39
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Ghezgi Khwar
Places near Ghezgi Khwar

Online Dating

Ghezgi Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghezgi Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghezgi Khwar, Afghanistan