-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gerd Kol

Map of Gerd Kol Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerd Kol,Gerd Kowl,Gerd Qol,Geṟḏ Kōl,Gird Kol,Gird Kōl,Gird Qol,Gird Qōl,Girdkul',Girdkul’,Gêrd Kōl,Gêrd Qōl,Qol,Qowl,Qōl,گرد قول,گرد کول, Gêrd Kōl

Gerd Kol

Welcome to the Gerd Kol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gêrd Kōl. See Gerd Kol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gêrd Kōl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gerd Kol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48886/69.25422
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Gerd Kol
  •  
Places near Gerd Kol

Online Dating

Gerd Kol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerd Kol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerd Kol, Afghanistan