-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Rangmal

Map of Qal`ah-ye Rangmal Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalarangmal',Kalarangmal’,Qal`a Rangmal,Qal`ah-ye Rangmal,Qal`eh Rangmal,Qal‘a Ṟangmāl,Qal‘ah-ye Rangmāl,Qal‘eh Rangmāl,قلعۀ رنگمال, Qal‘ah-ye Rangmāl

Qal`ah-ye Rangmal

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Rangmal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Rangmāl. See Qal`ah-ye Rangmal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Rangmāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Rangmal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45748/69.25942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Rangmal
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Rangmal

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Rangmal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Rangmal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Rangmal, Afghanistan