-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Lejay

Map of Lejay Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lejay,Leje,Lilzhay,Lêjē, Lejay

Lejay

Welcome to the Lejay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lejay. See Lejay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lejay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lejay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.32756/69.44298
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Lejay
  •  
Places near Lejay
Chakaray (1.6 km) Taghar-e ‘Ulyā (1.8 km) Shumāmzī (1.8 km) Mārānō Zowar (2.4 km) Mullāyān (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khudā Yār (2.6 km) Gurjay (2.9 km) Nāwrā (3.2 km) Malang (4.3 km) Ghêzgaī (4.3 km) Chalāw (4.3 km) Zindān (5 km) Tālō Khēl (5.1 km) Shērullāh (5.1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Khāk-e Jabār (6 km) Shêmānzaī (6.6 km) Malik Khēl (7.6 km) Darband (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Lejay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lejay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lejay, Afghanistan