-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gul Darah Kandow

Map of Gul Darah Kandow Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gul Darah Kandow,Gul Darah Kanḏow,Guldare Kandow,Guldarē Kanḏow,Pereval Gul'dara,Pereval Gul’dara,گل درې کنډو, Gul Darah Kanḏow

Gul Darah Kandow

Welcome to the Gul Darah Kandow google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Darah Kanḏow. See Gul Darah Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Darah Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Gul Darah Kandow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.40707/69.29697
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Gul Darah Kandow
  •  
Places near Gul Darah Kandow

Online Dating

Gul Darah Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul Darah Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Darah Kandow, Afghanistan