-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Totah Khan

Map of Qol-e Totah Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Totah Khan,Qole Totakhan,Qowl-e Tutehkhan,Qowl-e Tūtehkhān,Qōl-e Tōtah Khān,Qōl-e Tōtāh Khān,Qōle Tōtakhān,Totakhan,قول توته خان,قولٔ توته خان, Qōl-e Tōtah Khān

Qol-e Totah Khan

Welcome to the Qol-e Totah Khan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Tōtah Khān. See Qol-e Totah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Tōtah Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Totah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8644/69.23153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Qol-e Totah Khan
  •  
Places near Qol-e Totah Khan

Online Dating

Qol-e Totah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Totah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Totah Khan, Afghanistan