-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Duz Darah

Map of Duz Darah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozd Darreh,Duz Darah,Duzd Darah,Duzdara,dzd drh,دز دره,دزد دره,Ḏuzḏaṟa, Duz Darah

Duz Darah

Welcome to the Duz Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duz Darah. See Duz Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duz Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Duz Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84382/69.04553
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Duz Darah
  •  
Places near Duz Darah
Khānahhā-ye Hazārah (1.1 km) Sāmusī (1.9 km) Qōl-e Karam (2.2 km) Istālif (3.2 km) Bāgh-e Mullā (3.4 km) Maḩalah (3.6 km) Tilāqī (4 km) Ḩişār Khēlhā (4 km) Dahān-e Karī (4.1 km) Ḩasan Darah (4.3 km) Maḩalah (4.4 km) Shōrāw (4.5 km) Lōgarīhā (4.9 km) Gūdārah (4.9 km) Şalāḩ Khēl (5 km) Pā’īn Deh (5 km) Deh-e Mīr Afghān (5 km) Istālif (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Duz Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Duz Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duz Darah, Afghanistan