-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Rod-e Bar-e Bostan

Map of Rod-e Bar-e Bostan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bostan,Rod Bar-e Bostan,Rod Bare Bostan,Rod-e Bar-e Bostan,Rud Bar-e Bostan,Rōd Bār-e Bōstān,Rōd-e Bār-e Bōstān,Rūd Bār-e Bostān,رود بار بستان,رود بار بوستان,رودٔ بارٔ بستان,Ṟōḏ Bāṟe Bōstān, Rōd-e Bār-e Bōstān

Rod-e Bar-e Bostan

Welcome to the Rod-e Bar-e Bostan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Bār-e Bōstān. See Rod-e Bar-e Bostan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Bār-e Bōstān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rod-e Bar-e Bostan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76876/69.08104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:29
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Rod-e Bar-e Bostan
  •  
Places near Rod-e Bar-e Bostan

Online Dating

Rod-e Bar-e Bostan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Bar-e Bostan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Bar-e Bostan, Afghanistan