-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Koh-e Deh-e Mianah

Map of Koh-e Deh-e Mianah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dekhi-Miana,Koh-e Deh-e Mianah,Kohe Dehe Myana,Kohe Ḏehe Myāna,Kuh-e Deh-e Mianeh,Kōh-e Deh-e Mīānah,Kūh-e Deh-e Mīāneh,kwh dh myanh,كوهٔ دهٔ ميانه,کوه ده میانه, Kōh-e Deh-e Mīānah

Koh-e Deh-e Mianah

Welcome to the Koh-e Deh-e Mianah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Deh-e Mīānah. See Koh-e Deh-e Mianah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Deh-e Mīānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Deh-e Mianah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75594/69.02896
  • Altitude: 2305 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:26
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Koh-e Deh-e Mianah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Deh-e Mianah
Deh-e Baghal-e Kōh (0.8 km) ‘Arabhā (1 km) Khāk-e Shahīdān (1.1 km) Deh-e Mīānah (1.4 km) Ḩabīb Khēl (1.7 km) Bāghshādī (1.9 km) Deh-e Now (2 km) Malik Āghā Khēl (2 km) Badrahī (2.4 km) Baydak (2.4 km) Kadūlah (2.4 km) Qōl-e Ni‘mat (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārah (2.9 km) Sang-e Shāndah (3.3 km) Surkhā Khēl (3.4 km) Chalwarnī (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Salīm Khān (3.8 km) Kowkān (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Deh-e Mianah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Deh-e Mianah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Deh-e Mianah, Afghanistan