Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qal`ah-ye Sadr-e `Azam

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sadr-e `Azam Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nalasadri-Azam,Qal`a Sadre `A'zam,Qal`ah-ye Sadr-e A`zam,Qal`ah-ye Sadr-e `Azam,Qal`eh Sadr-e `Azam,Qal‘a Şaḏṟe ‘A’ẕam,Qal‘ah-ye Şadr-e A‘z̧am,Qal‘ah-ye Şadr-e ‘Az̧am,Qal‘eh Şadr-e ‘Az̧am,قلعۀ صدر اعظم,قلعۀ صدرٔ عظم, Qal‘ah-ye Şadr-e ‘Az̧am

Qal`ah-ye Sadr-e `Azam

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sadr-e `Azam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Şadr-e ‘Az̧am. See Qal`ah-ye Sadr-e `Azam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Şadr-e ‘Az̧am area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sadr-e `Azam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:39
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sadr-e `Azam

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sadr-e `Azam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Sadr-e `Azam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sadr-e `Azam, Afghanistan