-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khadzhi-Sakhib

Map of Khadzhi-Sakhib Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhi-Sakhib,Qol-e Haji Sahib,Qole Haji Saheb,Qowl-e Hajji Saheb,Qowl-e Ḩājjī Şāḩeb,Qōl-e Ḩājī Şāḩib,Qōle Ḩāji Şāḩeb,قول حاجی صاحب,قولٔ حاجی صاحب, Khadzhi-Sakhib

Khadzhi-Sakhib

Welcome to the Khadzhi-Sakhib google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhi-Sakhib. See Khadzhi-Sakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhi-Sakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhi-Sakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66751/69.21202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Khadzhi-Sakhib
  •  

Online Dating

Khadzhi-Sakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhi-Sakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhi-Sakhib, Afghanistan