Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Khwajah Chasht

Map of Qol-e Khwajah Chasht Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhachast,Qol-e Khwajah Chasht,Qol-e Khwajah Chisht,Qole Khwajacast,Qole Khwājāčāšt,Qowl-e Khvajeh Chasht,Qowl-e Khvājeh Chāsht,Qōl-e Khwājah Chisht,Qōl-e Khwājah Chāsht,قول خواجه چاشت,قول خواجه چشت,قولٔ خواجه چشت, Qōl-e Khwājah Chāsht

Qol-e Khwajah Chasht

Welcome to the Qol-e Khwajah Chasht google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khwājah Chāsht. See Qol-e Khwajah Chasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khwājah Chāsht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Khwajah Chasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khwajah Chasht
Places near Qol-e Khwajah Chasht

Online Dating

Qol-e Khwajah Chasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Khwajah Chasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khwajah Chasht, Afghanistan