Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kotal-e Hazarah-ye Baghal

Map of Kotal-e Hazarah-ye Baghal Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara-i-Baghal Kotale,Hazāṟa-i-Baghal Kōtale,Hezareh-ye Baghal Kowtal,Hezāreh-ye Baghal Kowtal,Kotal-e Hazarah-ye Baghal,Kotal-e Pamak,Kōtal-e Hazārah-ye Baghal,Kōtal-e Pāmak,Pereval Khazarayi-Bagal',Pereval Khazarayi-Bagal’,هزارۀ بغل كوتل,کوتل هزارۀ بغل, Kōtal-e Hazārah-ye Baghal

Kotal-e Hazarah-ye Baghal

Welcome to the Kotal-e Hazarah-ye Baghal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Hazārah-ye Baghal. See Kotal-e Hazarah-ye Baghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Hazārah-ye Baghal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Hazarah-ye Baghal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Hazarah-ye Baghal
Places near Kotal-e Hazarah-ye Baghal

Online Dating

Kotal-e Hazarah-ye Baghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Hazarah-ye Baghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Hazarah-ye Baghal, Afghanistan