-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gora Siakhbini

Map of Gora Siakhbini Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhbini,Koh-e Siah Bini,Kōh-e Sīāh Bīnī,Siah Bini,Siahbini,Syahbini,Syāhbini,Sīāh Bīnī,Sīāhbīnī,syah byny,سياه بينی,سیاه بینی, Gora Siakhbini

Gora Siakhbini

Welcome to the Gora Siakhbini google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Siakhbini. See Gora Siakhbini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Siakhbini area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Siakhbini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60481/69.01573
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Gora Siakhbini
  •  
Places near Gora Siakhbini
Zarshakh (1.5 km) Mêmay Khēl (1.7 km) Bāzgul Kêlay (1.7 km) Allāh Balah (1.8 km) Samuchak (1.9 km) Amān Khēl (2 km) Shēr Jān Khēl (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hājī (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khān (2.3 km) Kūz Kêlay (2.5 km) Kārēz-e ‘Ulyā (2.7 km) Bālā Kārēz (2.9 km) Tūlāt (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩakīm (3.6 km) ‘Īsá Khēl (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Adē (3.7 km) Nādir Khēl (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tāj Muḩammad (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Gora Siakhbini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Siakhbini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Siakhbini, Afghanistan