-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khair Khanah

Map of Khair Khanah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khair Khanah,Khayrkhana,Khaīr Khānah,Kheyr Khaneh,Kheyr Khāneh,خير خانه, Khaīr Khānah

Khair Khanah

Welcome to the Khair Khanah google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khaīr Khānah. See Khair Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khaīr Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khair Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57364/69.13504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Khair Khanah
  •  
Places near Khair Khanah

Online Dating

Khair Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khair Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khair Khanah, Afghanistan