Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shahshahid

Map of Shahshahid Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahsahid,Shah Shahid,Shahshahid,Shakhshakhid,Shāh Shahīd,Shāhshahīd,Šāhšahīd,شاه شهيد,شاه شهید, Shāhshahīd


Welcome to the Shahshahid google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhshahīd. See Shahshahid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhshahīd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shahshahid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Shahshahid
Places near Shahshahid

Online Dating

Shahshahid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahshahid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahshahid, Afghanistan