-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-e Afghanan

Map of Deh-e Afghanan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Afghanan,Deh-e Afghānān,ده افغانان,دهٔٔ افغانان, Deh-e Afghānān

Deh-e Afghanan

Welcome to the Deh-e Afghanan google satellite map! This mosque is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Afghānān. See Deh-e Afghanan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Afghānān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Afghanan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mosque
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52062/69.17395
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Deh-e Afghanan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Afghanan

Online Dating

Deh-e Afghanan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Afghanan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Afghanan, Afghanistan