Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Deh-Bori

Map of Deh-Bori Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Buri,Deh Būrī,Deh-Bori,Deh-Borī,Deh-Bōrī,Dekhburi,ده بوری,دهٔٔ بوری, Deh-Bōrī


Welcome to the Deh-Bori google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-Bōrī. See Deh-Bori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-Bōrī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-Bori
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Deh-Bori
Places near Deh-Bori

Online Dating

Deh-Bori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh-Bori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-Bori, Afghanistan