-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Niyaz Beg

Map of Niyaz Beg Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: N'yazbek,Niaz Bayg,Niazbeyg,Niyaz Beg,Niyāz Bēg,Nyazbeg,Nyāzbēg,Nīāz Bayg,Nīāzbeyg,N’yazbek,nyaz byg,نياز بيگ,نیاز بېگ, Niyāz Bēg

Niyaz Beg

Welcome to the Niyaz Beg google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Niyāz Bēg. See Niyaz Beg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Niyāz Bēg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Niyaz Beg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5186/69.09488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Niyaz Beg
  •  
Places near Niyaz Beg

Online Dating

Niyaz Beg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Niyaz Beg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Niyaz Beg, Afghanistan