Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kartah-ye Mamurin

Map of Kartah-ye Mamurin Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karta-i-Mamurin,Kartah-ye Ma'murin,Kartah-ye Mamurin,Kartayi-Mamurin,Kaṟta-i-Māmuṟīn,Kaṟtah-ye Ma’mūrīn,Kārtah-ye Ma’mūrīn,Kārtah-ye Māmūrīn,كارتۀ مامورين,کارتۀ مامورین, Kārtah-ye Māmūrīn

Kartah-ye Mamurin

Welcome to the Kartah-ye Mamurin google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārtah-ye Māmūrīn. See Kartah-ye Mamurin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārtah-ye Māmūrīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kartah-ye Mamurin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kartah-ye Mamurin
Places near Kartah-ye Mamurin

Online Dating

Kartah-ye Mamurin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kartah-ye Mamurin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kartah-ye Mamurin, Afghanistan