-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chaharrahi Qanbar

Map of Chaharrahi Qanbar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharrahi Qambar,Chaharrah-e Qambar,Chaharrahi Qanbar,Chahārrāh-e Qambar,Chahārrāhī Qanbar,Charrahi-ye Qambar,Chārrāhī-ye Qambar,Čahārrāhī Qambar,چهاراه قمبر,چهارراهی قنبر, Chahārrāhī Qanbar

Chaharrahi Qanbar

Welcome to the Chaharrahi Qanbar google satellite map! This road junction is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārrāhī Qanbar. See Chaharrahi Qanbar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārrāhī Qanbar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chaharrahi Qanbar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: road junction
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53107/69.07977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Chaharrahi Qanbar
  •  
Places near Chaharrahi Qanbar

Online Dating

Chaharrahi Qanbar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaharrahi Qanbar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaharrahi Qanbar, Afghanistan