Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kalayi-Riko

Map of Kalayi-Riko Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Riko,قلعهٔ ریکا, Kalayi-Riko


Welcome to the Kalayi-Riko google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalayi-Riko. See Kalayi-Riko photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalayi-Riko area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kalayi-Riko
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Kalayi-Riko
Places near Kalayi-Riko

Online Dating

Kalayi-Riko Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalayi-Riko, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalayi-Riko, Afghanistan