-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chamancharkala

Map of Chamancharkala Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chamancharkala,Chamandi-ye Chahar Qal`ah,Chamandī-ye Chahār Qal‘ah,چمن چركلا, Chamancharkala

Chamancharkala

Welcome to the Chamancharkala google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chamancharkala. See Chamancharkala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chamancharkala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chamancharkala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55751/69.186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Chamancharkala
  •  
Places near Chamancharkala

Online Dating

Chamancharkala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chamancharkala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chamancharkala, Afghanistan