-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kabul International Airport

Map of Kabul International Airport Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aeroport Kabul,Aeroport international de Kaboul,Aeroporto Internacional de Cabul,Aeroporto Internacional de Kabul,Aeropuerto Internacional de Kabul,Aéroport international de Kaboul,Bandar Udara Antarabangsa Kabul,Flughafen Kabul,KBL,Kabul,Kabul International,Kabul International Airport,Kabul internasjonale lufthavn,Kabuli nemzetkoezi repueloter,Kabuli nemzetközi repülőtér,Kabulin kansainvaelinen lentoasema,Kabulin kansainvälinen lentoasema,Khojarawas,Khojarawāš,Lapangan Terbang Antarabangsa Kabul,Luchthaven Kabul,OAKB,Port lotniczy Kabul,San bay quoc te Kabul,Sân bay quốc tế Kabul,ka bu er guo ji ji chang,kaburu guo ji kong gang,mydan hwayy kabl,Кабул,د كابل هوايي ډګر,فرودگاه بین‌المللی کابل,میدانٔ هوائیٔ کابل,カーブル国際空港,喀布尔国际机场, Kabul International Airport

Kabul International Airport

Welcome to the Kabul International Airport google satellite map! This airport is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabul International Airport. See Kabul International Airport photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabul International Airport area. This placemark was added 2011-03-28.

Map of Kabul International Airport
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: airport
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56585/69.21233
  • Altitude: 1791 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kabul International Airport
  •  
Places near Kabul International Airport

Online Dating

Kabul International Airport Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabul International Airport, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabul International Airport, Afghanistan