-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Shash Darak

Map of Shash Darak Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shash Darak,Shashdarak,shshdrk,ششدرك, Shash Darak

Shash Darak

Welcome to the Shash Darak google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shash Darak. See Shash Darak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shash Darak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shash Darak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52583/69.19139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:15
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shash Darak
  •  
Places near Shash Darak

Online Dating

Shash Darak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shash Darak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shash Darak, Afghanistan