-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mandavi

Map of Mandavi Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandavi,Mandowi,Mandowī,مندوی, Mandavi

Mandavi

Welcome to the Mandavi google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mandavi. See Mandavi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mandavi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mandavi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5159/69.17654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:53
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Mandavi
  •  
Places near Mandavi
Bāghbān Kōchah (0.2 km) Mandowī (0.2 km) Andarābī (0.4 km) Dārālam‘almīn (0.4 km) Seh Dukān (0.5 km) Murād Khānī (0.5 km) Chindāwul (0.5 km) Pakhtah Furōshī (0.5 km) Būryā Furōshī (0.6 km) Chār Sowq (0.6 km) Khāfīā (0.7 km) Kōchah-ye ‘Alī Riẕā Khān (0.7 km) Bālā Kōh-e Deh Afghānān (0.8 km) Qurtā (0.8 km) Bārānah (0.8 km) Shōr Bāzār (0.8 km) Nakhās (0.9 km) Bāgh-e ‘Alī Mardān (0.9 km)

Online Dating

Mandavi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandavi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandavi, Afghanistan