Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kalayi-Arab

Map of Kalayi-Arab Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hisah-ye Sewum-e Kartah-ye Parwan,Kalayi-Arab,قلعهٔ عرب,Ḩişah-ye Sewum-e Kārtah-ye Parwān, Kalayi-Arab


Welcome to the Kalayi-Arab google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalayi-Arab. See Kalayi-Arab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalayi-Arab area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kalayi-Arab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kalayi-Arab
Places near Kalayi-Arab

Online Dating

Kalayi-Arab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalayi-Arab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalayi-Arab, Afghanistan