-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Puli-Sufian

Map of Puli-Sufian Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puli-Sufian,Sufian,pl swfyan,Şūfīān,پلٔ صوفیان, Puli-Sufian

Puli-Sufian

Welcome to the Puli-Sufian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Puli-Sufian. See Puli-Sufian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Puli-Sufian area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Puli-Sufian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69606/69.09478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Puli-Sufian
  •  
Places near Puli-Sufian
Sufian (0.6 km) Sunā Khēl (1 km) Kharoti (1.2 km) Say Āb (1.4 km) Siyāh Sang (1.5 km) Ḩājī-Payk (1.9 km) Fateḩ Khēl (2.1 km) Guzar (2.1 km) Chaylah Bāgh (2.2 km) Bāy Lāl Khēl (2.2 km) Safar Khēl (2.2 km) Say Āb Qūlī (2.4 km) Dakōy-e Bālā (2.8 km) Deh-e Bay Āzār (3 km) Ākhūnd Khēl (3.3 km) Ḩājī Bakhshī (3.4 km) Āghil-e Khwājah (3.6 km) Dakōy-e Pā’īn (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Puli-Sufian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Puli-Sufian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puli-Sufian, Afghanistan