Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Bagh-e `Arif Khan

Map of Bagh-e `Arif Khan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e `Arefkhan,Bagh-e `Arif Khan,Bagi-Arifkhan,Bāgh-e ‘Ārefkhān,Bāgh-e ‘Ārif Khān,باغ عارف خان, Bāgh-e ‘Ārif Khān

Bagh-e `Arif Khan

Welcome to the Bagh-e `Arif Khan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e ‘Ārif Khān. See Bagh-e `Arif Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e ‘Ārif Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Bagh-e `Arif Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Bagh-e `Arif Khan

Online Dating

Bagh-e `Arif Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bagh-e `Arif Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e `Arif Khan, Afghanistan