Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gaybibaba

Map of Gaybibaba Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaybibaba,Ghaibi Baba,Ghaībī Bābā,ghyby baba,غيبی بابا, Gaybibaba


Welcome to the Gaybibaba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaybibaba. See Gaybibaba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaybibaba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gaybibaba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Gaybibaba
Places near Gaybibaba

Online Dating

Gaybibaba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gaybibaba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaybibaba, Afghanistan