Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Simitkhanah

Map of Simitkhanah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Semetkhana,Semetkhaneh,Semetkhāna,Semetkhāneh,Simint Khanah,Simint Khānah,Simitkhanah,Simitkhānah,سمتخانه, Simitkhānah


Welcome to the Simitkhanah google satellite map! This fort is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Simitkhānah. See Simitkhanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Simitkhānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Simitkhanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:37
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Simitkhanah
Places near Simitkhanah

Online Dating

Simitkhanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Simitkhanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Simitkhanah, Afghanistan