-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Chindawul

Map of Chindawul Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cendawul,Chandawul,Chandāwul,Chendawul,Chendāwul,Chindawul,Chindāwul,Čendāwul,چنداول, Chindāwul

Chindawul

Welcome to the Chindawul google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chindāwul. See Chindawul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chindāwul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chindawul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51114/69.17585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:07
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Chindawul
  •  
Places near Chindawul

Online Dating

Chindawul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chindawul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chindawul, Afghanistan