-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → nwabad fadl byg

Map of nwabad fadl byg Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navabadi Fazil'bek,Navabadi Fazil’bek,Nowabad-e Fazil Bayg,Nowābād-e Fāẕil Bayg,نواباد فاضل بیگ, نواباد فاضل بیگ

nwabad fadl byg

Welcome to the nwabad fadl byg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is نواباد فاضل بیگ. See nwabad fadl byg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of نواباد فاضل بیگ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of nwabad fadl byg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52667/69.07889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near nwabad fadl byg
  •  

Online Dating

nwabad fadl byg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

nwabad fadl byg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in nwabad fadl byg, Afghanistan