-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qaryah-ye Zanabad

Map of Qaryah-ye Zanabad Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryah-ye Zanabad,Qaryah-ye Zanābād,Zanabad,zn abad,زن آباد, Qaryah-ye Zanābād

Qaryah-ye Zanabad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Zanabad google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Zanābād. See Qaryah-ye Zanabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Zanābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Zanabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5441/69.2254
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Zanabad
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Zanabad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Zanabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Zanabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Zanabad, Afghanistan