Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → hsh awl

Map of hsh awl Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hisah-ye Awal-e Khairkhanah,Khissayi-Avval',Khissayi-Avval’,حصه اول,Ḩişah-ye Awal-e Khaīrkhānah, حصه اول

hsh awl

Welcome to the hsh awl google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is حصه اول. See hsh awl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of حصه اول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of hsh awl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near hsh awl
Places near hsh awl

Online Dating

hsh awl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


hsh awl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in hsh awl, Afghanistan