-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali

Map of Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali,Koh-e Khair Khanah,Kōh-e Khaīr Khānah,khyr khanh shmaly ghr,خیر خانه شمالی غر, Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali

Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali

Welcome to the Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali. See Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58028/69.10306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:44
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali
  •  
Places near Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali

Online Dating

Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Khayrkhana-Shimali, Afghanistan