Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kartah-ye Parwan

Map of Kartah-ye Parwan Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karta-i-Parwan,Karta-i-Paṟwan,Kartah-ye Parwan,Kartah-ye Paṟwan,Kartayi-Parvan,Kārtah-ye Parwān,كارتۀ پروان,کارتۀ پروان, Kārtah-ye Parwān

Kartah-ye Parwan

Welcome to the Kartah-ye Parwan google satellite map! This section of populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārtah-ye Parwān. See Kartah-ye Parwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārtah-ye Parwān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kartah-ye Parwan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: section of populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kartah-ye Parwan
Places near Kartah-ye Parwan

Online Dating

Kartah-ye Parwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kartah-ye Parwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kartah-ye Parwan, Afghanistan