Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Qol-e Dakoy Pa'in

Map of Qol-e Dakoy Pa'in Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakoy-Poyan,Qol-e Dakey Pa'in,Qol-e Dakey Payan,Qol-e Dakoy Pa'in,Qol-e Dakoy Payan,Qole Dakoy Payan,Qowl-e Dakuy Payan,Qowl-e Dakūy Pāyān,Qōl-e Dakōy Pāyān,Qōl-e Dakōy Pā’īn,Qōl-e Ḏakêy Pāyān,Qōl-e Ḏakêy Pā’īn,Qōle Ḏakōy Pāyān,قول دكوی پائين,قول دکوی پائین,قولٔ دكوی پائين, Qōl-e Dakōy Pā’īn

Qol-e Dakoy Pa'in

Welcome to the Qol-e Dakoy Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Dakōy Pā’īn. See Qol-e Dakoy Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Dakōy Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Dakoy Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qol-e Dakoy Pa'in
Places near Qol-e Dakoy Pa'in

Online Dating

Qol-e Dakoy Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Dakoy Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Dakoy Pa'in, Afghanistan