-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Sper Kunday

Map of Sper Kunday Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sper Kunday,Sperkunday,Spēr Kunday,Spēr Kunḏay,Spēṟ Kunday,spyr kwndy,سپير كوندی,سپېر کنډی, Spēr Kunḏay

Sper Kunday

Welcome to the Sper Kunday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spēr Kunḏay. See Sper Kunday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spēr Kunḏay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sper Kunday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66009/69.84859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Sper Kunday
  •  
Places near Sper Kunday

Online Dating

Sper Kunday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sper Kunday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sper Kunday, Afghanistan