-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Prang Tangai

Map of Prang Tangai Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Prangtangay,Prang Tangai,Prang Tangay,Prāng Tangay,Pṟāng Tangaī,tngy prang,تنگئ پرانگ,پړانگ تنگی, Pṟāng Tangaī

Prang Tangai

Welcome to the Prang Tangai google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pṟāng Tangaī. See Prang Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pṟāng Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Prang Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68798/69.76538
  • Altitude: 1855 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Prang Tangai
  •  
Places near Prang Tangai

Online Dating

Prang Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Prang Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Prang Tangai, Afghanistan