-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kazho Zhawerah

Map of Kazho Zhawerah Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazho Zhawarah,Kazho Zhawerah,Kazhō Zhawarah,Kazo Zawara,Kazuzavara,Kaz̲h̲ō Zhawêrah,Kažo Žawara,kzh chqr,كژٔ چقر,کږو ژوره, Kaz̲h̲ō Zhawêrah

Kazho Zhawerah

Welcome to the Kazho Zhawerah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaz̲h̲ō Zhawêrah. See Kazho Zhawerah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaz̲h̲ō Zhawêrah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kazho Zhawerah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62776/69.68942
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Kazho Zhawerah
  •  
Places near Kazho Zhawerah

Online Dating

Kazho Zhawerah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazho Zhawerah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazho Zhawerah, Afghanistan