Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Tor Kani Khwar

Map of Tor Kani Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Kani Khwar,Torkanikhvar,Tur Kani Khwar,Tōr Kānī Khwaṟ,Tōr Kāṉī Khwaṟ,Tōṟ Kāṉi Khwar,Tūṟ Kāṉi Khwaṟ,تور کاڼی خوړ,شيلۀ كانئ سياه, Tōr Kāṉī Khwaṟ

Tor Kani Khwar

Welcome to the Tor Kani Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Kāṉī Khwaṟ. See Tor Kani Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Kāṉī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tor Kani Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:20
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Tor Kani Khwar
Places near Tor Kani Khwar

Online Dating

Tor Kani Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tor Kani Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Kani Khwar, Afghanistan