-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Khusa Chine Naw

Map of Khusa Chine Naw Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosa Chine Naw,Khosa Cine Naw,Khosā Chīnē Nāw,Khosā Činē Nāw,Khusa Chine Naw,Khusachinanav,Khusā Chīnē Nāw,Khutsa Chinah Khwar,Khutsā Chīnah Khwaṟ,Khūtsā Chīnah Khwaṟ,خسا چینې ناو,خوڅا چینه خوړ,شيلۀ چشمۀ خسا, Khusā Chīnē Nāw

Khusa Chine Naw

Welcome to the Khusa Chine Naw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khusā Chīnē Nāw. See Khusa Chine Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khusā Chīnē Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khusa Chine Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54779/69.68535
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Khusa Chine Naw
  •  
Places near Khusa Chine Naw

Online Dating

Khusa Chine Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khusa Chine Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khusa Chine Naw, Afghanistan