Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Algad Khwar

Map of Algad Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Algad Khwar,Algaḏ Khwaṟ,Lgad Khwar,Lgarkhvar,Lgaḏ Khwaṟ,الگډ خوړ,شيلۀ لگد, Algaḏ Khwaṟ

Algad Khwar

Welcome to the Algad Khwar google satellite map! This headwaters is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Algaḏ Khwaṟ. See Algad Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Algaḏ Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Algad Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: headwaters
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:22
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Algad Khwar
Places near Algad Khwar

Online Dating

Algad Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Algad Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Algad Khwar, Afghanistan