Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Mirak Khwar

Map of Mirak Khwar Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirak Khwar,Mirak Khwaṟ,Mirakkhvar,Mīrak Khwaṟ,شيلۀ ميرك,میرک خوړ, Mīrak Khwaṟ

Mirak Khwar

Welcome to the Mirak Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrak Khwaṟ. See Mirak Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrak Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mirak Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mirak Khwar
Places near Mirak Khwar

Online Dating

Mirak Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mirak Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirak Khwar, Afghanistan