Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Kasah-ye Band Naghalu

Map of Kasah-ye Band Naghalu Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kasah-ye Band Naghalu,Kāsah-ye Band Naghalū,Naghlo Reservoir,Naghlu Reservoir,Naghlō Reservoir,hwd nghlw,حوضٔ نغلو,کاسۀ بند نغلو, Kāsah-ye Band Naghalū

Kasah-ye Band Naghalu

Welcome to the Kasah-ye Band Naghalu google satellite map! This reservoir(s) is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāsah-ye Band Naghalū. See Kasah-ye Band Naghalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāsah-ye Band Naghalū area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kasah-ye Band Naghalu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: reservoir(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:48
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kasah-ye Band Naghalu
Places near Kasah-ye Band Naghalu

Online Dating

Kasah-ye Band Naghalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kasah-ye Band Naghalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kasah-ye Band Naghalu, Afghanistan