-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kabul → Gari Baba Zyarat

Map of Gari Baba Zyarat Kabul, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gāri Bābā Zyāṟat

Gari Baba Zyarat

Welcome to the Gari Baba Zyarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Kabul, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāri Bābā Zyāṟat. See Gari Baba Zyarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāri Bābā Zyāṟat area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Gari Baba Zyarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kabul
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65444/69.69944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:34
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Gari Baba Zyarat
  •  
Places near Gari Baba Zyarat

Online Dating

Gari Baba Zyarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gari Baba Zyarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gari Baba Zyarat, Afghanistan